Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652363
תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלבכס הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
29 Jul 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלבכס הנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלבכס הנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546738משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪731K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560573משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪654K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568707משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪457K15 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלבכס הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back