Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651104
התקשרות המשך- מדרך עוז 1574391 כבישים לתבע)
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.8K to חרמון מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2020
Award date
₪76.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חרמון מהנדסים בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך- מדרך עוז 1574391 כבישים לתבע)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חרמון מהנדסים בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪452K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568977משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪303K15 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חרמון מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back