Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650961
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.2K to דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
₪63.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573589משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M20 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585204משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪647K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back