Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650966
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.4K to סוטובסקי ניב for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סוטובסקי ניב 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סוטובסקי ניב
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551160משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪487K01 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622542משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪375K15 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565995משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K01 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סוטובסקי ניב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back