Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650564
יועץ חשמל ובקר למחוז חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪298K to נבון - עזרן מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Jun 2020
Award date
₪298K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נבון - עזרן מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ חשמל ובקר למחוז חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נבון - עזרן מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586022משרד הבריאות₪1.2M11 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585919משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪156K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564281המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪149K08 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נבון - עזרן מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back