↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649528

בעקבות מצוקת כא במחלקת התכנון במחוז, נדרשה הגדלה למתכנן. לאור כך במסגרת וועדה 17.02.2020 אושרה הגדלת ההתקשרות עם פיקר ב-

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.0M Total won

Contract description

בעקבות מצוקת כא במחלקת התכנון במחוז, נדרשה הגדלה למתכנן. לאור כך במסגרת וועדה 17.02.2020 אושרה הגדלת ההתקשרות עם פיקר ב-24 שעות בחודש בנוסף ל-120 שעות המאושרות וזאת על מנת לכסות על הפער שנוצר עקב המחסור לאור עזיבת האדריכלים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up