Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649555
תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.8K to ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪13.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪990K Total won
Contract description
תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568978משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪202K15 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪188K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549425משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back