Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649561
תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪200K to לוי שרון for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי שרון 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי שרון
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638334משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K01 Sep 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17339משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K02 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13371משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K10 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי שרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back