Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649279
מימוש אופציה ל-70 שעות למשך חצי שנה לצורך משימות בקרה מיוחדות באילת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.7K to חורי איוב for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 May 2020
Award date
₪18.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חורי איוב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה ל-70 שעות למשך חצי שנה לצורך משימות בקרה מיוחדות באילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חורי איוב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649276משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.3M18 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪477K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603597משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪477K01 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חורי איוב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back