Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649635
שינוי פנימי בחוזה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to ארני אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 May 2020
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארני אדריכלות נוף בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪270K Total won
Contract description
שינוי פנימי בחוזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארני אדריכלות נוף בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643346משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪236K30 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634290משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.7K01 Jun 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארני אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back