Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649071
הכנת תכניות מפורטות לביצוע - תאורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חוסין פריד for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
04 May 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
חוסין פריד 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪946K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכניות מפורטות לביצוע - תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חוסין פריד
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560992משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K12 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542943משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K25 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.9K01 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חוסין פריד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back