Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646662
פיתוח תכנון שצפים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זוהר לניר for Construction & Public Works in February 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
09 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
זוהר לניר 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח תכנון שצפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זוהר לניר
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608075משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪565K30 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640659משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪362K30 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573751משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זוהר לניר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back