Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641879
ניהול סטטוטורי במגזר הערבי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אבני אירית for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אבני אירית 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.7M Total won
Contract description
ניהול סטטוטורי במגזר הערבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבני אירית
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606371משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪529K20 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588865משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪450K20 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבני אירית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back