Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643234
תכנון תבע ל 300 יחד באיתמר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪257K to שירן אורי for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪257K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שירן אורי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪313K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע ל 300 יחד באיתמר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שירן אורי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570840משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.6K15 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שירן אורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back