Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643646
ניהול ותיכנון תכנית שלד באשדוד רובעים יד טז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪262K to יאיר אביגדור אדריכלות ועיצוב עירוני for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪262K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יאיר אביגדור אדריכלות ועיצוב עירוני 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
ניהול ותיכנון תכנית שלד באשדוד רובעים יד טז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יאיר אביגדור אדריכלות ועיצוב עירוני
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596350משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.9M04 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553897משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617857משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.6M01 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יאיר אביגדור אדריכלות ועיצוב עירוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back