Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644582
מימוש אופציה לשנה שניה באתם תנאים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪300K to אגבאריה יוסף הנדסה, שמאות ובטיחות ב for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגבאריה יוסף הנדסה, שמאות ובטיחות ב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪600K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה לשנה שניה באתם תנאים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגבאריה יוסף הנדסה, שמאות ובטיחות ב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627522משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגבאריה יוסף הנדסה, שמאות ובטיחות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back