Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642833
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.7K to אורגד הנדסה (ד.ר. 1998) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2019
Award date
₪42.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורגד הנדסה (ד.ר. 1998) בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪794K Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורגד הנדסה (ד.ר. 1998) בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K01 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570522משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555068משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K01 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורגד הנדסה (ד.ר. 1998) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back