Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643361
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪146K to אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2019
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ 136 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.0M Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580677המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M12 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510103משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.5M17 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back