Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641431
כפר ברא - תכנון תנועה לשלב תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.5K to אם - אס הנדסה תכנון תנועה ותחבורה ב for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2019
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אם - אס הנדסה תכנון תנועה ותחבורה ב 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪386K Total won
Contract description
כפר ברא - תכנון תנועה לשלב תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אם - אס הנדסה תכנון תנועה ותחבורה ב
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549280משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601054משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.1K15 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549248משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.4K15 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אם - אס הנדסה תכנון תנועה ותחבורה ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back