Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642435
חשמל, תאורה, תקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.4K to ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2019
Award date
₪49.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪414K Total won
Contract description
חשמל, תאורה, תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586096משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.5K15 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642031משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.1K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניר זיידפונדן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back