Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644013
מודד אתר לנטור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪78.3K to מאפטופ - הנדסה ומדידות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Dec 2019
Award date
₪78.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאפטופ - הנדסה ומדידות בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪913K Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר לנטור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאפטופ - הנדסה ומדידות בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580023משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪256K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪218K17 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581874רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪171K01 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מאפטופ - הנדסה ומדידות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back