Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627102
בקשה לביצוע מיזם משותף עם תנועת אור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אור תנועה להתישבות בארץ ישראל אג"ש for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אור תנועה להתישבות בארץ ישראל אג"ש 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לביצוע מיזם משותף עם תנועת אור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אור תנועה להתישבות בארץ ישראל אג"ש
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546044משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.9M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521498משרד הכלכלה₪1.0M14 Mar 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539107ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪330K01 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אור תנועה להתישבות בארץ ישראל אג"ש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back