Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639694
מנהל פרוייקט פל קל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪177K to פלד קליין ייזום וניהול פרוייקטים בע for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪177K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלד קליין ייזום וניהול פרוייקטים בע 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרוייקט פל קל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלד קליין ייזום וניהול פרוייקטים בע
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623316משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M01 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546460משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M29 Dec 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪355K10 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלד קליין ייזום וניהול פרוייקטים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back