Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642979
יועץ שיתוף ציבור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.6K to מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪16.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר) 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
יועץ שיתוף ציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר)
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524463המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪500K30 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538306המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪450K20 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584439המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪330K10 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back