Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643055
מודד אתר לאינפילים בחצור הגלילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.8K to ג'ש.בג הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪17.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ש.בג הנדסה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪183K Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר לאינפילים בחצור הגלילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'ש.בג הנדסה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636731משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.1K15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626870משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.7K09 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'ש.בג הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back