Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641553
תכנון חשמל תאורה ותקשורת לכבישים במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to עמירם לויטין מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2019
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמירם לויטין מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪399K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל תאורה ותקשורת לכבישים במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמירם לויטין מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557568משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568504משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.6K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589454משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.6K25 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמירם לויטין מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back