Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640098
מדובר בגיבוש צוות לתכנון אינפילים תבע ל-80 יחד (30 יחד בנאות הדר + 50 יחד בנווה נוף)
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.4K to אהרן ליאור for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2019
Award date
₪12.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אהרן ליאור 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מדובר בגיבוש צוות לתכנון אינפילים תבע ל-80 יחד (30 יחד בנאות הדר + 50 יחד בנווה נוף)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהרן ליאור
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪269K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589642משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570861משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.2K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אהרן ליאור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back