Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640385
זרעית - כבישים -1751676
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.7K to לוי שטרק זילברשטיין - מהנדסים יועצי for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Oct 2019
Award date
₪25.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי שטרק זילברשטיין - מהנדסים יועצי 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
זרעית - כבישים -1751676
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי שטרק זילברשטיין - מהנדסים יועצי
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635864משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪978K24 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617187משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪432K23 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪432K23 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי שטרק זילברשטיין - מהנדסים יועצי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back