Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639975
מודד אתר לכרמיאל - רמת רבין א' - 220 יחד, 250 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪77.3K to לבנברג ובניו (1997) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Oct 2019
Award date
₪77.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנברג ובניו (1997) בעמ 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר לכרמיאל - רמת רבין א' - 220 יחד, 250 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבנברג ובניו (1997) בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531638משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪610K07 May 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579516משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪601K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪323K25 Oct 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבנברג ובניו (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back