Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638886
עבודות נוספות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.3M to אלפא סיבוס הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2019
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפא סיבוס הנדסה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
עבודות נוספות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלפא סיבוס הנדסה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542959משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.3K20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589643משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.0K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלפא סיבוס הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back