Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640119
הבטחת איכות קרית שמונה יובלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪466K to יונה - יעוץ וניהול הנדסי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2019
Award date
₪466K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יונה - יעוץ וניהול הנדסי בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הבטחת איכות קרית שמונה יובלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יונה - יעוץ וניהול הנדסי בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606424משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪817K13 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642527משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪466K25 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יונה - יעוץ וניהול הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back