Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636965
תכנון מפורט עבור 20 יחד בקיבוץ סופה שבמא אשכול.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.8K to אינג תים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪62.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג תים בעמ 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט עבור 20 יחד בקיבוץ סופה שבמא אשכול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינג תים בעמ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569589משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪187K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586803משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪184K30 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618625משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪174K30 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אינג תים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back