Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636970
פיקוח צמוד פתמר 61 יחד אופציה להגדלה לעד 100 יחד כולל ניהול פרויקט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.4K to גור ישי הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪9.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גור ישי הנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪603K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח צמוד פתמר 61 יחד אופציה להגדלה לעד 100 יחד כולל ניהול פרויקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גור ישי הנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪210K31 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579260משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪208K02 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K03 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גור ישי הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back