Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638917
עדכון סכום ההתקשרות עם הסוכנות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.2M to החברה למימון פרויקט הדיור הציבורי של הסו for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Sep 2019
Award date
₪19.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה למימון פרויקט הדיור הציבורי של הסו 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪38.1M Total won
Contract description
עדכון סכום ההתקשרות עם הסוכנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה למימון פרויקט הדיור הציבורי של הסו
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636576משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.9M14 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and החברה למימון פרויקט הדיור הציבורי של הסו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back