Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639472
הבטחת איכות לעבודות פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪99.0K to אפקס הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2019
Award date
₪99.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אפקס הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪667K Total won
Contract description
הבטחת איכות לעבודות פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפקס הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611248משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K25 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪207K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574245משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.5K09 Aug 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפקס הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back