↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639808

המתכנן נבחר בהליך של קבלת הצעות לפי שכר טרחה של 2.67%, אחר כך הסבה מחוזה 1409853 התקשרות ראשונה מ01.01.2013 עד 31.12.201

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪525K to גיגר את שובל for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2019
Award date
₪525K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

גיגר את שובל
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won

Contract description

המתכנן נבחר בהליך של קבלת הצעות לפי שכר טרחה של 2.67%, אחר כך הסבה מחוזה 1409853 התקשרות ראשונה מ01.01.2013 עד 31.12.2016 בסך 1,748,565 שח לחוזה 1535467 עקב שינוי שם תיאור העבודה בחוזה הקיים: מתן שירותי תיאום ופיקוח צמוד על עבודות פיתוח כללי, ליווי, בקרה תיאום ופיקוח אחר מתחמי הבניה, לשכונת גלי כרמל ושכונת שטח הכפר בטירת הכרמל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גיגר את שובל

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיגר את שובל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up