Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640159
מים וביבו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.9K to איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2019
Award date
₪44.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מים וביבו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645132משרד הבריאות₪614K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595288משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.9K01 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back