Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638863
ראש הנקרה- תאורה 1674779
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.1K to דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2019
Award date
₪3.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
ראש הנקרה- תאורה 1674779
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587435משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613285משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K30 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590498משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back