Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640128
התקשרות לצורך בניית מערך התייחסות לתחום הזיקנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.0K to רינת בן נון for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Oct 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רינת בן נון 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך בניית מערך התייחסות לתחום הזיקנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רינת בן נון
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650495משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.0K08 Jun 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רינת בן נון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back