Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639258
מודד אתר בכרמיאל, מגדים, 305 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.5K to רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 Oct 2019
Award date
₪59.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב 47 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.4M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר בכרמיאל, מגדים, 305 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580017משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪672K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567553משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪672K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back