Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639630
מודד אתר בזרזיר - שכונת גריפאת - 150 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪89.6K to אבו ג'בל פארס for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Oct 2019
Award date
₪89.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו ג'בל פארס 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪309K Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר בזרזיר - שכונת גריפאת - 150 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו ג'בל פארס
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568922משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K05 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579671משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.2K20 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו ג'בל פארס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back