Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641307
ניהול פרויקט ופיקוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪948K to רוזנפלד יעקב for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2019
Award date
₪948K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנפלד יעקב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪973K Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט ופיקוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנפלד יעקב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571549משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.5K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנפלד יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back