Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640825
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.6K to עלפי הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2019
Award date
₪21.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עלפי הנדסת חשמל בעמ 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪141M Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עלפי הנדסת חשמל בעמ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559948משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640160משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567139משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪280K01 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עלפי הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back