Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640828
יועץ סביבה ונוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.1K to גיאו - טבע יעוץ סביבתי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2019
Award date
₪14.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאו - טבע יעוץ סביבתי בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪859K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבה ונוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאו - טבע יעוץ סביבתי בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636365משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572491משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607115משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K20 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיאו - טבע יעוץ סביבתי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back