Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640635
מדידות לליווי תבע וימי עבודה משולבים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪78.8K to לגעת במרחב בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2019
Award date
₪78.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לגעת במרחב בע"מ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לליווי תבע וימי עבודה משולבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לגעת במרחב בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653180משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564780משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪157K01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643158משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K30 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לגעת במרחב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back