↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633002

מדובר בהזמנה של רשות העתיקות לצורך ביצוע עבודות ארכיאולוגיות בשכונת הגליל בישוב נצרת 1. מדובר במכתב מיום 15.2.2018 אך בט

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪706K to רשות העתיקות for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Nov 2019
Award date
₪706K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

רשות העתיקות
109 Awards
17 Buyers
₪1.3B Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהזמנה של רשות העתיקות לצורך ביצוע עבודות ארכיאולוגיות בשכונת הגליל בישוב נצרת 1. מדובר במכתב מיום 15.2.2018 אך בטעות נרשם 1.2.2016 , יצויין כי ב 2016 כל עניין רשות העתיקות בכלל לא היה על הפרק במתחם שיווק 3. 2. כן, לא היו התקשרויות קודמות באישור ועדת הפטור, היתה התקשרות ראשונה בסמכות ועדת פטור משרדית ,מצורפים המסמכים. 25.06.19 .התקשרות ראשונה חפירות בדיקה בסכום של 413,564 והתקשרות המשך המשך

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רשות העתיקות

109 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רשות העתיקות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up