Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643478
תכנון כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572493משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547586משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K28 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654093משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K20 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back