Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640688
שינוי תבע שכ רבין א
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.1K to טולדנו אברהם for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2019
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טולדנו אברהם 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪213K Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע שכ רבין א
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טולדנו אברהם
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587714משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.3K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640687משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.5K30 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30435משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.2K30 Aug 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טולדנו אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back