Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642468
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.4K to י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪33.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪821K Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652485רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪132K16 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609748רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪132K13 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643239משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back