Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642456
פיצוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.7K to קסלסי קוצר אסנת for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪26.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קסלסי קוצר אסנת 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
פיצוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קסלסי קוצר אסנת
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568893משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642466משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪295K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562114משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪199K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קסלסי קוצר אסנת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back